AEK FUTSAL LOGO

AEK ROOTS LOGO

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (2019-2020)

Α/Α Ομάδα ΑΓ Ν Ι Η Β ΥΠ ΚΑ
1. ΑΕΚ 22 20 0 2 60 119 33
2. ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 22 18 2 2 56 144 44
3. ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 22 16 2 4 50 113 57
4. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΟ 22 15 1 6 46 121 83
5. ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 22 13 3 6 42 90 58
6. ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΑ 22 10 3 9 33 66 63
7. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 22 9 2 11 29 80 101
8. ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ ΑΟ ΣΑΛΑΣ 22 7 4 11 25 68 111
9. ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 22 5 0 17 15 64 105
10. ΓΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 22 4 1 17 13 81 140
11. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ FUTSAL 21 2 1 18 7 62 135
12. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ FUTSAL 21 2 1 18 7 46 124

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ Κ18 (2019-2020)

Α/Α Ομάδα ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΥΠ ΚΑ Β
1. ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 12 10 0 2 86 32 30
2. ΑΕΚ 12 9 1 2 61 40 28
3. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 12 6 1 5 50 40 19
4. ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ ΑΟ ΣΑΛΑΣ 12 4 2 6 53 69 14
5. ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 12 4 2 6 51 75 14
6. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 12 3 3 6 50 50 12
7. ΓΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 12 1 1 10 42 87 4

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ Κ16-Κ15 (2019-2020)

Α/Α Ομάδα ΑΓ Ν Ι Η Β ΥΠ ΚΑ
1. ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 16 16 0 0 48 120 34
2. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 16 11 2 3 35 88 53
3. ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 16 9 2 5 29 73 60
4. ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΡΑΚ 16 8 4 4 28 81 52
5. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡ. 16 6 1 9 19 72 64
6. ΑΕΚ 16 5 3 8 18 56 71
7. ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΑ 16 3 6 7 15 42 66
8. ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ ΑΟ ΣΑΛΑΣ 16 4 1 11 13 55 92
9. ΓΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 16 0 1 15 1 37 132

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ Κ14 (2019-2020)

Α/Α Ομάδα ΑΓ Ν Ι Η Β ΥΠ ΚΑ
1. ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΑ 18 15 2 1 47 114 39
2. ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΡΑΚ 18 15 0 3 45 96 31
3. ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ ΑΟ ΣΑΛΑΣ 18 13 0 5 39 84 47
4. ΑΕΚ 18 11 1 6 34 76 68
5. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 18 11 0 7 33 83 36
6. ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. 18 8 0 10 24 75 65
7. ΠΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 18 7 1 10 22 70 51
8. ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 18 5 0 13 15 57 90
9. ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 18 3 0 15 9 50 118
10. ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 18 0 0 18 0 17 177

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ Κ11 (2019-2020)

Α/Α Ομάδα ΑΓ Ν Ι Η Β ΥΠ ΚΑ
1. ΑΕΚ 20 17 1 2 52 112 32
2. ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΑ 19 17 1 1 52 90 33
3. ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ ΑΟ ΣΑΛΑΣ 20 14 2 4 44 101 40
4. Α.Ε. ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ 20 11 1 8 34 99 72
5. ΠΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 19 10 3 6 33 62 60
6. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 20 9 4 7 31 87 58
7. ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΡΑΚ 20 8 3 9 27 64 70
8. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 19 7 4 8 25 47 59
9. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ FUTSAL 20 7 0 13 21 66 112
10. ΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 19 6 1 12 19 49 89
11. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΟ 20 2 0 18 6 33 125
12. ΤΑΡΑΧΗ ΑΟΦΠΜ 20 0 0 20 0 0 60

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ Κ13 (2019-2020)

Α/Α Ομάδα ΑΓ Ν Ι Η Β ΥΠ ΚΑ
1. ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΑ 16 14 2 0 44 82 25
2. ΑΕΚ 16 12 1 3 37 75 37
3. ΠΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 16 10 2 4 32 86 46
4. ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ ΑΟ ΣΑΛΑΣ 16 8 2 6 26 71 54
5. ΠΑΡΝΗΘΑ ΑΟ 16 6 3 7 21 71 59
6. ΑΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 16 6 2 8 20 66 45
7. ΤΑΡΑΧΗ ΑΟΦΠΜ 16 6 0 10 18 62 74
8. Α.Ε. ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ 16 2 0 14 6 28 107
9. ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 16 1 2 13 5 37 131

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ Κ12 (2019-2020)

Α/Α Ομάδα ΑΓ Ν Ι Η Β ΥΠ ΚΑ
1. ΠΑΡΝΗΘΑ ΑΟ 18 15 2 1 47 141 33
2. ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ ΑΟ ΣΑΛΑΣ 19 14 2 3 44 113 40
3. ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 16 12 2 2 38 85 33
4. ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 18 9 3 6 30 92 65
5. ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΑ 17 8 3 6 27 90 74
6. ΜΥΡΜΙΔΩΝ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 18 7 3 8 24 81 76
7. ΦΟΙΒΟΣ Ν. ΚΟΣΜΟΥ 18 6 4 8 22 89 98
8. ΑΕΚ 18 6 3 9 21 56 40
9. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 18 6 0 12 18 63 87
10. ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 17 2 0 15 6 36 171
11. ΓΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 17 1 0 16 3 23 152

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ Κ10 (2019-2020)

Α/Α Ομάδα ΑΓ Ν Ι Η Β ΥΠ ΚΑ
1. ΑΣ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 19 17 0 2 51 90 31
2. ΑΕΚ 19 16 2 1 50 167 37
3. ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ ΑΟ ΣΑΛΑΣ 19 12 1 6 37 107 49
4. ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 18 12 1 5 37 99 52
5. ΠΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 19 11 1 7 34 97 71
6. ΑΟ ΖΩΗ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 19 10 3 6 33 68 48
7. ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΑ 19 9 5 5 32 67 32
8. ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 19 9 1 9 28 86 64
9. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ FUTSAL 19 7 3 9 24 77 72
10. ΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 18 7 1 10 22 82 89
11. ΤΑΡΑΧΗ ΑΟΦΠΜ 18 6 1 11 19 63 111
12. ΓΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 18 3 0 15 9 47 145
13. ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 19 2 1 16 7 28 143
14. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΟ 19 0 0 19 0 27 161

ESHOP BANNER

ela stin aek

Πρωτοσέλιδα

Η ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Η ΟΜΑΔΑ Κ18

ΟΙ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΤΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ